Tour | Table | Date | Player | Score | Player | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Группа 1 | 28.03.2024 07:47 | SCHERINSKYI ANDRII | 1:3 | MANKO VIKTOR | |||
Группа 1 | 28.03.2024 13:17 | HALAI DMYTRO | 3:0 | LEONENKO OLEKSANDR | |||
Группа 1 | 28.03.2024 12:47 | MANKO VIKTOR | 1:3 | SCHERINSKYI ANDRII | |||
Группа 1 | 28.03.2024 12:17 | HALAI DMYTRO | 2:3 | SCHERINSKYI ANDRII | |||
Группа 1 | 28.03.2024 11:47 | MANKO VIKTOR | 3:0 | LEONENKO OLEKSANDR | |||
Группа 1 | 28.03.2024 11:17 | MANKO VIKTOR | 2:3 | HALAI DMYTRO | |||
Группа 1 | 28.03.2024 10:47 | LEONENKO OLEKSANDR | 1:3 | SCHERINSKYI ANDRII | |||
Группа 1 | 28.03.2024 10:17 | HALAI DMYTRO | 3:0 | MANKO VIKTOR | |||
Группа 1 | 28.03.2024 09:47 | SCHERINSKYI ANDRII | 3:0 | LEONENKO OLEKSANDR | |||
Группа 1 | 28.03.2024 09:17 | LEONENKO OLEKSANDR | 3:1 | MANKO VIKTOR |
Tour | Table | Date | Player | Score | Player | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Группа 2 | 28.03.2024 16:47 | SKOROKHOD SERGIY | 1:3 | SUKHOMLYN ROMAN | |||
Группа 2 | 28.03.2024 16:17 | SUKHOMLYN ROMAN | 3:0 | OSTROVSKYI PAVLO | |||
Группа 2 | 28.03.2024 15:47 | SKOROKHOD SERGIY | 1:3 | BARANSKYI SERHYI | |||
Группа 2 | 28.03.2024 15:17 | SUKHOMLYN ROMAN | 0:3 | BARANSKYI SERHYI | |||
Группа 2 | 28.03.2024 14:47 | SKOROKHOD SERGIY | 3:1 | OSTROVSKYI PAVLO | |||
Группа 2 | 28.03.2024 20:17 | BARANSKYI SERHYI | -:- | SUKHOMLYN ROMAN | |||
Группа 2 | 28.03.2024 19:47 | OSTROVSKYI PAVLO | -:- | SKOROKHOD SERGIY | |||
Группа 2 | 28.03.2024 19:17 | BARANSKYI SERHYI | -:- | SKOROKHOD SERGIY | |||
Группа 2 | 28.03.2024 18:47 | OSTROVSKYI PAVLO | -:- | SUKHOMLYN ROMAN | |||
Группа 2 | 28.03.2024 18:17 | OSTROVSKYI PAVLO | -:- | BARANSKYI SERHYI | |||
Группа 2 | 28.03.2024 17:47 | SUKHOMLYN ROMAN | -:- | SKOROKHOD SERGIY | |||
Группа 2 | 28.03.2024 17:17 | BARANSKYI SERHYI | -:- | OSTROVSKYI PAVLO |
Tour | Table | Date | Player | Score | Player | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Группа 3 | 27.12.2022 00:00 | KOVALCHUK IHOR | -:- | KRAVCHUK ARTHUR |
Tour | Table | Date | Player | Score | Player | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Группа 3 | 17.01.2023 00:00 | KOSMYNA ROMAN | -:- | ZINCHENKO DENYS | |||
Группа 3 | 17.01.2023 00:00 | FEDORENKO SERHII | -:- | KRAVCHUK ARTHUR |
Tour | Table | Date | Player | Score | Player | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Группа 3 | 20.01.2023 00:00 | BEZKROVNYI OLEH | -:- | NITCHENKO IVAN |
Tour | Table | Date | Player | Score | Player | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Группа 1 | 29.03.2024 08:17 | ULIANCHYCH MYKOLA | -:- | HALAI DMYTRO | |||
Группа 1 | 29.03.2024 13:17 | HALAI DMYTRO | -:- | ULIANCHYCH MYKOLA | |||
Группа 1 | 29.03.2024 07:47 | BEZKROVNYI OLEH | -:- | MANKO VIKTOR | |||
Группа 1 | 29.03.2024 12:47 | MANKO VIKTOR | -:- | BEZKROVNYI OLEH |